â–· Watch THE AXIOM 2019 online, full movie free

[wp_google_search]

Watch Free Online Movie
The Axiom2019

View

The Axiom de Spencer McCall.
PelĂ­cula Online completa.

Aquí puedes ver online la película completa del año 2019 en Castellano.

Ficha TĂ©cnica The Axiom (2019)

PelĂ­cula online The Axiom (2019) tt10337580

Movi-Id:

Format: video

Es: the-axiom

En: the-axiom

Idioma: ,

Calidad:

Imdb:

Director: Spencer McCall

Pais:

imdb:

Estreno:

PelĂ­cula de estreno en 2019 dirigida por Spencer McCall ...con una duraciĂłn de 90 min minutos y que puedes ver en Castellano con calidad .

Aka: In Bright Axiom (United States)

Cast: Geordie Aitken, Tracy Pfau, Anna Seregina

CastAndCharacter: Geordie Aitken as Professor Walker Kinley, Tracy Pfau as Cecelia Daphne Turner, Anna Seregina as Narrator…

CastAndCharacterAsUrl: Geordie Aitken as Professor Walker Kinley, Tracy Pfau as Cecelia Daphne Turner, Anna Seregina as Narrator…

CastAsUrl: Geordie Aitken, Tracy Pfau, Anna Seregina…

Color: Color

Company: Nonchalance

CompanyAsUrl: Nonchalance

CountryAsUrl: United States

Description: Under a code of ABSOLUTE DISCRETION, guests are invited into the House of the Latitude, a place where truth and fiction are indistinguishable.

Director: Spencer McCall

DirectorAsUrl: Spencer McCall

Genre: Documentary, Fantasy

GenreAsUrl: Documentary, Fantasy

Imdb: tt10337580

Language: English

LanguageAsUrl: English

Plot: Imagine you're handed an invitation with an address and an access code, but little to no other information. Do you go inside? If you're brave enough to enter, what you'll find on the other side of the door, through dark mazes and down twisting slides, is The Latitude Society, a secret group of curious and creative minds brought together to create transformative experiences. In Bright Axiom takes us on a docu-fantasy adventure to explore the unique and unusual House of the Latitude, where participants are forced to expand their notion of reality and their ability to trust the unknown in order to fully participate in this social experiment. Director Spencer McCall (The Institute, SF DocFest 2012) defies the code of absolute discretion to invite viewers inside the minds behind Nonchalance, the group of storytellers, designers, and artists that developed the Latitude Society and dared a community to embrace the unknown.

Poster: https://m.media-amazon.com/images/M/MV5BYmNlM2VhM2QtMjNjZC00YjUyLTk4NTEtMTgwNTZlMTk5ZjFiXkEyXkFqcGdeQXVyMTQ0ODgzMDk@.jpg

Runtime: 90 min

Tagline: Believe your questions at the door

Title: In Bright Axiom

Url: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt10337580/

Writer: Geordie Aitken, Farouz Gipson, Wylie Herman

WriterAsUrl: Geordie Aitken, Farouz Gipson, Wylie Herman

pais: United States

year: 2019

tt10337580

CĂłdigo de estado:34

Id:

status_code: 34

status_message: The resource you requested could not be found.

List of servers where you can watch the full movie The Axiom .

CLICK ON THE DESIRED SERVER AND WAIT FOR IT TO LOAD
Me invitas a un café?

Leave a Reply

Leave a Reply

The Axiom 2019 The Axiom